BOYS BASKETBALL - Saturday, December 20, 2014
New Bremen 63 vs Anna 49 Final
Houston 42 vs Ansonia 50 Final
Botkins 47 vs Allen East 41 Final
Jefferson 31 vs Bethel 77 Final
National Trail 50 vs Centerville (IN) 53 Final
St. Xavier 30 vs Centerville 45 Final
St Mary's Memorial 63 vs Coldwater 40 Final
St. Joseph Central Catholic - vs Delphos St. John's - -
Stivers 69 vs Evansville Bosse 75 Final
Thurgood Marshall 65 vs Evansville Memorial 46 Final
Waynesville 55 vs Franklin 100 Final
Lehman Catholic 91 vs Fort Loramie 92 Final
New Knoxville 85 vs Lima Shawnee 63 Final
Fenwick 39 vs Lebanon 59 Final
Valley View 49 vs Miamisburg 59 Final
Arcanum 64 vs Milton-Union 57 Final
Wapakoneta 59 vs Minster 53 Final
Troy Christian 77 vs Mississinawa Valley 48 Final
Fairlawn 51 vs Newton 49 Final
Belmont 43 vs Northmont 67 Final
Meadowdale 60 vs Northridge 66 Final
Miami East 60 vs Oakwood 48 Final
Trotwood 79 vs Piqua 86 Final
Xenia Christian 62 vs Preble Shawnee 73 Final
Goose Creek 67 vs Ponitz Tech 63 Final
Wayne 67 vs Reserve Riverside Academy 62 Final
Southeastern 62 vs Riverside 39 Final
Troy 45 vs Shawnee 67 Final
Middletown 37 vs Springboro 62 Final
South Adams 55 vs Parkway 39 Final
Waynesfield-Goshen - vs Triad - -
Dixie 61 vs Tri-County North 47 Final
Miami Valley 55 vs Wellington School 69 Final
Dunbar 80 vs Winton Woods 63 Final

GIRLS BASKETBALL - Saturday, December 20, 2014
Carroll 58 vs Alter 78 Final
Marion Local 53 vs Anna 43 Final
Tri-County North 29 vs Arcanum 62 Final
Wayne 38 vs Beavercreek 51 Final
Monroe 28 vs Bellbrook 49 Final
Meadowdale 74 vs Bellefontaine 51 Final
Newton 39 vs Bethel 32 Final
National Trail 31 vs Bradford 28 Final
New Bremen 41 vs Delphos Jefferson 35 Final
Northeastern 63 vs Emmanuel Christian 21 Final
Miamisburg 46 vs Fairborn 57 Final
Northmont - vs Fairmont - -
Ridgemont 22 vs Fairlawn 44 Final
Chaminade Julienne 53 vs Fenwick 40 Final
Greenon 40 vs Fort Loramie 75 Final
Lehman Catholic 40 vs Houston 53 Final
Purcell Marian 49 vs McNicholas 42 Final
Graham 43 vs Miami East 58 Final
Covington - vs Mississinawa Valley - -
Russia 30 vs Minster 48 Final
Preble Shawnee 54 vs Northridge 33 Final
Franklin 47 vs Oakwood 46 Final
Woodward 33 vs Ponitz Tech 62 Final
Ben Logan 46 vs Shawnee 47 Final
Vandalia - vs Sidney - -
Mechanicsburg 55 vs Southeastern 45 Final
West Carrollton 37 vs Springboro 61 Final
Centerville 74 vs Springfield 33 Final
Northwestern 64 vs Stebbins 71 Final
Catholic Central 25 vs Triad 65 Final
West Liberty Salem 31 vs Tri-Village 42 Final
Piqua 26 vs Trotwood 62 Final
Greenville 15 vs Troy 45 Final
Jefferson - vs Troy Christian - -
Brookville 33 vs Valley View 51 Final
Madison 33 vs Waynesville 32 Final
Miami Valley 70 vs The Wellington School 23 Final
Lebanon 62 vs Xenia 42 Final
Dayton Christian 53 vs Xenia Christian 46 Final
Share